Rugby@School-Turnier Mittwoch, 7. Juni 2017

Kunstrasenplatz Allmend Bern

Teams auf Platz: 13.00 Uhr

Spielbeginn: 13.30 Uhr

Turnierende: 18.00 Uhr

-->  Spielplan

 

8. Klasse Knaben

Schule/Klasse Teamname Lehrperson
Real- und Sekundarschule Riggisberg M-Boys Lukas Liebundgut
Seidenberg Ten fluffy unicorns Adrian Krebs
Mooseedorf The Beasts Larissa Jergen
Hochfeld 1 3012-Potatoes Kevin Schrepfer
OSZ Ittigen Return of Rage Philipp von Bergen
Orhmar Brosy
OSZ Hindelbank Wär ufgit, gewinnt nie Ueli Gyger
Linus Fähndrich
OZ Köniz Fätzus Tony Palmieri
Campus Muristalden All east Christoph Röthenmund

 

8. Klasse Mädchen


Schule/Klasse Teamname
Lehrperson
Real- und Sekundarschule Riggisberg Queens Christian Wahli
Mooseedorf The Beauties Larissa jergen
Seidenberg Seidenberg Tamara Mischler
Hochfeld The Squirrels Kevin Schrepfer
Hochfeld 1 Hochfeld 1 Steiner Jonathan
Campus Muristalden all girls Nicole Studer

 

7. Klasse Knaben

Schule/Klasse Teamname Lehrperson
Sekundarschule Zollikofen Grizzlies 52 Lina Benz
Oberstufe Bremgarten All Blacks Anne Schmid
Sekundarschule Riggisberg Riggi Bären Andy Grossenbacher
Lukas Liebundgut
Sekundarschule Riggisberg XD Riggisberg Andy Grossenbacher
Lukas Liebundgut
Campus Muristalden All Greens André Marx
Orientierungsschule Kerzers OSK Lions Philippe Eyer

 

7. Klasse Mädchen

Schule/Klasse Teamname Lehrperson
Oberstufe Bremgarten Pinkies Evelyne Straumann Ruoff
Sekundarschule Riggisberg Riggi Big Mamas Andy Grossenbacher
Lukas Liebundgut
Orientierungsschule Kerzers OSK Tigers Philippe Eyer

 

6. Klasse

Schule/Klasse Teamname Lehrperson
Seidenberg Make Rugby great again! Jeanine Geering
Seidenberg wap bap Nina Markwalder
Seidenberg RT Bulldogs Tamara Mischler
Wankdorf Wankdorf Sabrina Prigodda
Bitzius Yellow Fighters Matthias Rippstein
Mösli Ostermundigen LaBambele Noemi Hügli

 

5. Klasse

Schule/Klasse Teamname Lehrperson
Seidenberg Rugbykickers Jeanine Geering
Seidenberg Banana Republic Barbara Streit
Seidenberg shadow Barbara Streit
Seidenberg Fidget spinners Nina Markwalder
Moos Incredibels Alain Siegfried
Schule Wankdorf Wankdorf Corinne Graeter
Schulhaus Bitzius Bitzi Bulls Ursina Ulrich
Schulhaus Bitzius Mara Rutschi
Primarschule Hessgut Mighty Hessgut Maria Vogt

Stand: 02.06.2017